Results: 1-25 | 26-50 | 51-52
Results: 26-50/52

Authors: Adloff, C Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Astvatsatourov, A Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beglarian, A Behnke, O Beier, C Belousov, A Benisch, T Berger, C Bernardi, G Berndt, T Bertrand-Coremans, G Bizot, JC Borras, K Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Broker, HB Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Bunyatyan, A Burkhardt, H Burrage, A Buschhorn, G Campbell, AJ Cao, J Carli, T Caron, S Chabert, E Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Collard, C Contreras, JG Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M Delcourt, B Delerue, N Demirchyan, R De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Diaconu, C Dixon, P Dodonov, V Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Duprel, C Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Ellerbrock, M Elsen, E Erdmann, M Erdmann, W Faulkner, PJW Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Ferron, S Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Foresti, I Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Garvey, J Gassner, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Goodwin, C Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herrera, G Herynek, I Hilgers, M Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoting, P Hoffmann, D Hoprich, W Horisberger, R Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Janauschek, L Jansen, DM Janssen, X Jemanov, V Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jones, MAS Jung, H Kastli, HK Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnick, O Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Keil, F Keller, N Kennedy, J Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Koblitz, B Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Kroseberg, J Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuhr, T Kurca, T Kutuev, R Lachnit, W Lahmann, R Lamb, D Landon, MPJ Lange, W Lastovicka, T Lebedev, A Leissner, B Lemrani, R Lendermann, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M Lobo, G Lobodzinska, E Lobodzinski, B Loktionova, N Lubimov, V Luders, S Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malden, N Malinovski, E Malinovski, I Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Mkrtchyan, T Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Mondragon, MN Moreau, F Morozov, A Morris, JV Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, J Naumann, T Negri, I Nellen, G Newman, PR Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Panassik, V Pascaud, C Patel, GD Perez, E Phillips, JP Pitzl, D Poschl, R Potachnikova, I Povh, B Rabbertz, K Radel, G Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reisert, B Reyna, D Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rostovtsev, A Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Scheins, J Schilling, FP Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schoning, A Schorner, T Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Sedlak, K Sefkow, F Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sievers, P Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Spaskov, V Specka, A Spitzer, H Stamen, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Swart, M Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Traynor, D Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Turney, JE Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y von Dombrowski, S Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M White, G Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Winde, M Winter, GG Wissing, C Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Wyatt, AC Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zomer, F Zsembery, J zur Nedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Search for compositeness, leptoquarks and large extra dimensions in eq contact interactions at HERA, PHYS LETT B, 479(4), 2000, pp. 358-370

Authors: Carlier, R Engerand, S Lamer, S Vallee, C Bussel, B Polivka, M
Citation: R. Carlier et al., Foraminal epidural extra osseous cavernous hemangioma of the cervical spine - A case report, SPINE, 25(5), 2000, pp. 629-631

Authors: Chevriere, A Carlier, RY Feydy, A Mompoint, D Bayou, EH Vallee, C
Citation: A. Chevriere et al., Imaging-guided needle puncture, infiltration and lavage of rotator cuff calcifications. Retrospective evaluation of 50 cases of treated periarthritis, J RADIOLOG, 81(9), 2000, pp. 971-974

Authors: Feydy, A Carlier, R Gray, F Bernard, L Mutschler, C Laure, R Vallee, C
Citation: A. Feydy et al., A case of progressive multifocal leukoencephalopathy in AIDS: neuroimagingwith clinical and pathologic correlation, J RADIOLOG, 81(3), 2000, pp. 233-236

Authors: Rolland, L Vallee, C Peignon, MC Cardinaud, C
Citation: L. Rolland et al., Roughness and chemistry of silicon and polysilicon surfaces etched in high-density plasma: XPS, AFM and ellipsometry analysis, APPL SURF S, 164, 2000, pp. 147-155

Authors: Aumaille, K Vallee, C Granier, A Goullet, A Gaboriau, F Turban, G
Citation: K. Aumaille et al., A comparative study of oxygen/organosilicon plasmas and thin SiOxCyHz films deposited in a helicon reactor, THIN SOL FI, 359(2), 2000, pp. 188-196

Authors: Vallee, C Goullet, A Granier, A van der Lee, A Durand, J Marliere, C
Citation: C. Vallee et al., Inorganic to organic crossover in thin films deposited from O-2/TEOS plasmas, J NON-CRYST, 272(2-3), 2000, pp. 163-173

Authors: Bhattacharyya, S Vallee, C Cardinaud, C Turban, G
Citation: S. Bhattacharyya et al., Structure of nitrogenated carbon films prepared from acetylene and nitrogen mixture in electron cyclotron resonance plasma, J APPL PHYS, 87(10), 2000, pp. 7524-7532

Authors: Adloff, C Anderson, M Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Arndt, C Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Ban, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beck, M Beglarian, A Behnke, O Behrend, HJ Beier, C Belousov, A Berger, C Bernardi, G Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brissson, V Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burgel, J Busser, FW Buniatian, A Burke, S Buschhorn, G Calvet, D Campbell, AJ Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Cocks, S Contreras, JG Cormack, C Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M De Roeck, A Droutskoi, A Delcourt, B Diaconu, C Dirkmann, M Dixon, P Dlugosz, W Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Enzenberger, M Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Gaede, F Garvey, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Haller, T Hampel, M Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herynek, I Hewitt, K Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoffmann, D Holtom, T Horisberger, R Hudgson, VL Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Itterbeck, H Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Jansen, DM Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jung, H Kastli, HK Kander, M Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnik, O Katzy, J Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Keuker, C Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kohne, JH Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Kramerkamper, T Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuster, H Kuhlen, M Kurca, T Laforge, B Lahmann, R Landon, MPJ Lange, W Langenegger, U Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Lahmann, R Lindstroem, M List, B Lobo, G Lubimov, V Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malinovski, E Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martin, G Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Moeck, J Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Moreau, F Morris, JV Mroczko, E Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Niedzballa, C Niggli, H Nikitin, D Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Oberlack, H Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Palmen, P Panassik, V Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Pawletta, H Perez, E Phillips, JP Pieuchot, A Pitzl, D Poschl, R Pope, G Povh, B Rabbertz, K Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reisert, B Rick, H Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Rossen, R Rosenbauer, K Rostovtsev, A Rouse, F Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Schacht, P Scheins, J Schleif, S Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Schwab, B Sefkow, F Semenov, A Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Spaskov, V Specka, A Spiekermann, J Spitzer, H Squinabol, F Steffen, P Steinberg, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tapprogge, S Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Theissen, J Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Todenhagen, R Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Esch, P Van Haecke, A Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Wittmann, E Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J ZurNedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Multi-jet event rates in deep inelastic scattering and determination of the strong coupling constant, EUR PHY J C, 6(4), 1999, pp. 575-585

Authors: Adloff, C Anderson, M Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Arndt, C Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beglarian, A Behnke, O Behrend, HJ Beier, C Belousov, A Berger, C Bernardi, G Berndt, T Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Buniatian, A Burke, S Buschhorn, G Calvet, D Campbell, AJ Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Cocks, S Contreras, JG Cormack, C Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Delcourt, B Demirchyan, R Diaconu, C Dirkmann, M Dixon, P Dlugosz, W Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eicher, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Elsen, E Enzenberger, M Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Gaede, F Garvey, J Gassner, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Haller, T Hampel, M Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmaan, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herynek, I Hewitt, K Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoffmann, D Holtom, T Horisberger, R Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Jansen, DM Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jung, H Kastli, HK Kander, M Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnik, O Katzy, J Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Keuker, C Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kohne, JH Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Kramerkamper, T Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuster, H Kuhlen, M Kurca, T Lahmann, R Landon, MPJ Lange, W Langenegger, U Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Lendermann, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M List, B Lobo, G Lobodzinska, E Lubimov, V Luders, S Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malinovski, E Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martin, G Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Moeck, J Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Moreau, F Morris, JV Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Niedzballa, C Niggli, H Nikitin, D Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Oberlack, H Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Palmen, P Panassik, V Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Pawletta, H Perez, E Phillips, JP Pieuchot, A Pitzl, D Poschl, R Pope, G Povh, B Rabbertz, K Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reisert, B Rick, H Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rosenbauer, K Rostovtsev, A Rouse, F Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Schacht, P Scheins, J Schilling, FP Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Schwab, B Sefkow, F Semenov, A Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Spaskov, V Specka, A Spiekermann, J Spitzer, H Squinabol, F Steffen, P Steinberg, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tapprogge, S Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Theissen, J Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Todenhagen, R Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Esch, P Van Haecke, A Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M West, LR Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Willard, S Winde, M Winter, GG Wittek, C Wittmann, E Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J zurNedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Measurement of leading proton and neutron production in deep-inelastic scattering at HERA, EUR PHY J C, 6(4), 1999, pp. 587-602

Authors: Adloff, C Anderson, M Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Arndt, C Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Ban, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Barschke, R Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beck, M Beglarian, A Behnke, O Behrend, HJ Beier, C Belousov, A Berger, C Bernardi, G Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Boudry, V Braemer, A Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Buniatian, A Burke, S Buschhorn, G Calvet, D Campbell, AJ Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Cocks, S Contreras, JG Cormack, C Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Delcourt, B Demirchyan, R Diaconu, C Dirkmann, M Dixon, P Dlugosz, W Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Elsen, E Enzenberger, M Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Gaede, F Garvey, J Gayler, J Gebauer, M Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Gruber, C Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Haller, T Hampel, M Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herynek, I Hewitt, K Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoffmann, D Holtom, T Horisberger, R Hudgson, VL Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Itterbeck, H Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Jansen, DM Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jung, H Kaestli, HC Kander, M Kant, D Karlsson, M Kathage, U Katzy, J Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Keuker, C Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kohne, JH Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Kramerkamper, T Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Krucker, D Kupper, A Kuster, H Kuhlen, M Kurca, T Laforge, B Lahmann, R Landon, MPJ Lange, W Langenegger, U Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M List, B Lobo, G Lubimov, V Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malinovski, E Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martin, G Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Moeck, J Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Moreau, F Morris, JV Mroczko, E Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Newton, D Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Niedzballa, C Niggli, H Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Oberlack, H Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Palmen, P Panaro, E Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Pawletta, H Peppel, E Perez, E Phillips, JP Pieuchot, A Pitzl, D Poschl, R Pope, G Povh, B Rabbertz, K Reimer, P Reisert, B Rick, H Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rosenbauer, K Rostovtsev, A Rouse, F Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Schacht, P Scheins, J Schiek, S Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, G Schoeffel, L Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Schwab, B Sefkow, F Semenov, A Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Specka, A Spiekermann, J Spitzer, H Squinabol, F Steffen, P Steinberg, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tapprogge, S Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Theissen, J Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Todenhagen, R Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Esch, P Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M West, LR Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Willard, S Winde, M Winter, GG Wittek, C Wittmann, E Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J zurNedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Diffractive dijet production at HERA, EUR PHY J C, 6(3), 1999, pp. 421-436

Authors: Adloff, C Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Astvatsatourov, A Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beglarian, A Behnke, O Behrend, HJ Beier, C Belousov, A Berger, C Bernardi, G Berndt, T Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Broker, HB Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Bunyatyan, A Burke, S Burrage, A Buschhorn, G Calvet, D Campbell, AJ Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Contreras, JG Cormack, C Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Delcourt, B Demirchyan, R Diaconu, C Dirkmann, M Dixon, P Dodonov, V Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Elsen, E Enzenberger, M Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Faulkner, PJW Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Ferron, S Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Gaede, F Garvey, J Gassner, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Hampel, M Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herrera, G Herynek, I Hewitt, K Hilgers, M Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoting, P Hoffmann, D Horisberger, R Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Janauschek, L Jansen, DM Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jones, M Jung, H Kastli, HK Kander, M Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnick, O Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Keil, F Keller, N Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kohne, JH Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Kramerkamper, T Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuster, H Kuhlen, M Kurca, T Lachnit, W Lahmann, R Lamb, D Landon, MPJ Lange, W Langenegger, U Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Lemrani, R Lendermann, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M Lobo, G Lobodzinska, E Lubimov, V Luders, S Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malden, N Malinovski, E Malinovski, I Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Mondragon, MN Moreau, F Morozov, A Morris, JV Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, J Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Niedzballa, C Niggli, H Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Oberlack, H Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Palmen, P Panassik, V Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Pawletta, H Perez, E Phillips, JP Pieuchot, A Pitzl, D Poschl, R Potashnikova, I Povh, B Rabbertz, K Radel, G Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reimer, P Reisert, B Reyna, D Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rosenbauer, K Rostovtsev, A Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Schacht, P Scheins, J Schilling, FP Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schorner, T Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Sefkow, F Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Spaskov, V Specka, A Spitzer, H Squinabol, F Stamen, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tapprogge, S Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Todenhagen, R Traynor, D Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Haecke, A Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M West, LR White, G Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Winde, M Winter, GG Wissing, C Wittek, C Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J zur Nedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., A search for leptoquark bosons and lepton flavor violation in e(+)p collisions at HERA, EUR PHY J C, 11(3), 1999, pp. 447-471

Authors: Roussi, J Bentolila, S Boudaoud, L Casadevall, N Vallee, C Carlier, R Lortat-Jacob, S Dizien, O Bussel, B
Citation: J. Roussi et al., Contribution of D-Dimer determination in the exclusion of deep venous thrombosis in spinal cord injury patients, SPINAL CORD, 37(8), 1999, pp. 548-552

Authors: Bhattacharyya, S Vallee, C Cardinaud, C Turban, G
Citation: S. Bhattacharyya et al., Studies on structural properties of a-CN : H films prepared in electron cyclotron resonance plasma, DIAM RELAT, 8(2-5), 1999, pp. 586-590

Authors: Granier, A Vallee, C Goullet, A Aumaille, K Turban, G
Citation: A. Granier et al., Experimental investigation of the respective roles of oxygen atoms and electrons in the deposition of SiO2 in O-2/TEOS helicon plasmas, J VAC SCI A, 17(5), 1999, pp. 2470-2474

Authors: Adloff, C Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Astvatsatourov, A Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beglarian, A Behnke, O Behrend, HJ Beier, C Belousov, A Berger, C Bernardi, G Berndt, T Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Buniatian, A Burke, S Buschhorn, G Calvet, D Campbell, AJ Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Cocks, S Contreras, JG Cormack, C Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Delcourt, B Demirchyan, R Diaconu, C Dirkmann, M Dixon, P Dlugosz, W Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Elsen, E Enzenberger, M Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Gaede, F Garvey, J Gassner, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Hampel, M Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herynek, I Hewitt, K Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoffmann, D Holtom, T Horisberger, R Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Jansen, DM Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jung, H Kastli, HK Kander, M Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnik, O Katzy, J Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Keller, N Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Keuker, C Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kohne, JH Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Kramerkamper, T Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuster, H Kuhlen, M Kurca, T Lachnit, W Lahmann, R Lamb, D Landon, MPJ Lange, W Langenegger, U Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Lemrani, R Lendermann, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M Lobo, G Lobodzinska, E Lubimov, V Luders, S Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malden, N Malinovski, E Malinovski, I Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Mondragon, M Moreau, F Morozov, A Morris, JV Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, J Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Niedzballa, C Niggli, H Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Oberlack, H Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Palmen, P Panassik, V Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Pawletta, H Perez, E Phillips, JP Pieuchot, A Pitzl, D Poschl, R Pope, G Povh, B Rabbertz, K Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reisert, B Reyna, D Rick, H Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rosenbauer, K Rostovtsev, A Rouse, F Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Schacht, P Scheins, J Schilling, FP Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Sefkow, F Semenov, A Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Sonnenschein, L Spaskov, V Specka, A Spitzer, H Squinabol, F Stamen, R Steffen, P Steinberg, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tapprogge, S Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Theissen, J Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Todenhagen, R Traynor, D Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Esch, P Van Haecke, A Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M West, LR Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Willard, S Winde, M Winter, GG Wissing, C Wittek, C Wittmann, E Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J zur Nedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Measurement of internal jet structure in dijet production in deep-inelastic scattering at HERA, NUCL PHYS B, 545(1-3), 1999, pp. 3-20

Authors: Adloff, C Anderson, M Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Arndt, C Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beck, M Beglarian, A Behnke, O Behrend, HJ Beier, C Belousov, A Berger, C Bernardi, G Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Buniatian, A Burke, S Burrage, A Buschhorn, G Calvet, D Campbell, AJ Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Contreras, JG Cormack, C Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Delcourt, B Demirchyan, R Diaconu, C Dirkmann, M Dixon, P Dlugosz, W Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Elsen, E Enzenberger, M Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Gaede, F Garvey, J Gassner, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Haller, T Hampel, M Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herynek, I Hewitt, K Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoffmann, D Horisberger, R Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Jansen, DM Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jones, M Jung, H Kastli, HK Kander, M Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnik, O Katzy, J Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Keuker, C Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kohne, JH Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Kramerkamper, T Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuster, H Kuhlen, M Kurca, T Lahmann, R Landon, MPJ Lange, W Langenegger, U Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Lendermann, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M List, B Lobo, G Lobodzinska, E Lubimov, V Luders, S Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malinovski, E Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martin, G Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Moeck, J Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Moreau, F Morris, JV Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Niedzballa, C Niggli, H Nikitin, D Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Oberlack, H Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Palmen, P Panassik, V Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Pawletta, H Perez, E Phillips, JP Pieuchot, A Pitzl, D Poschl, R Pope, G Povh, B Rabbertz, K Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reisert, B Reyna, D Rick, H Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rosenbauer, K Rostovtsev, A Rouse, F Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Schacht, P Scheins, J Schilling, FP Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Schwab, B Sefkow, F Semenov, A Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Spaskov, V Specka, A Spiekermann, J Spitzer, H Squinabol, F Steffen, P Steinberg, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tapprogge, S Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Theissen, J Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Todenhagen, R Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Esch, P Van Haecke, A Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M West, LR Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Willard, S Winde, M Winter, GG Wittek, C Wittmann, E Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J zurNedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Measurement of D meson cross sections at HERA and determination of the gluon density in the proton using NLO QCD, NUCL PHYS B, 545(1-3), 1999, pp. 21-44

Authors: Adloff, C Anderson, M Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Arndt, C Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Ban, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beck, M Beglarian, A Behnke, O Behrend, HJ Beier, C Belousov, A Berger, C Bernardi, G Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Buniatian, A Burke, S Buschhorn, G Calvet, D Campbell, AJ Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Cocks, S Contreras, JG Cormack, C Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Delcourt, B Demirchyan, R Diaconu, C Dirkmann, M Dixon, P Dlugosz, W Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Elsen, E Enzenberger, M Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Gaede, F Garvey, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Haller, T Hampel, M Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herynek, I Hoffmann, D Hewitt, K Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoffman, D Holtom, T Horisberger, R Hudgson, VL Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Itterbeck, H Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Jansen, DM Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jung, H Kastli, HK Kander, M Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnik, O Katzy, J Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Keuker, C Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kohne, JH Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Kramerkamper, T Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuster, H Kuhlen, M Kurca, T Laforge, B Lahmann, R Landon, MPJ Lange, W Langenegger, U Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Lendermann, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M List, B Lobo, G Lobodzinska, E Lubimov, V Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malinovski, E Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martin, G Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Moeck, J Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Moreau, F Morris, JV Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Niedzballa, C Niggli, H Nikitin, D Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Oberlack, H Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Palmen, P Panassik, V Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Pawletta, H Perez, E Phillips, JP Pieuchot, A Pitzl, D Poschl, R Pope, G Povh, B Rabbertz, K Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reisert, B Rick, H Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rosenbauer, K Rostovtsev, A Rouse, F Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Schacht, P Scheins, J Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Schwab, B Sefkow, F Semenov, A Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Spaskov, V Specka, A Spiekermann, J Spitzer, H Squinabol, F Steffen, P Steinberg, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tapprogge, S Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Theissen, J Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Todenhagen, R Truol, P Tsipolitis, C Turnau, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Esch, P Van Haecke, A Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M West, LR Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Willard, S Winde, M Winter, GG Wittek, C Wittmann, E Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J zurNedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Forward jet and particle production at HERA, NUCL PHYS B, 538(1-2), 1999, pp. 3-22

Authors: Adloff, C Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, A Astvatsatourov, A Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beglarian, A Behnke, O Beier, C Belousov, A Benisch, T Berger, C Bernardi, G Berndt, T Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Broker, HB Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Bunyatyan, A Burke, S Burrage, A Buschhorn, G Calvet, D Campbell, AJ Cao, J Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Collard, C Contreras, JG Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M Delcourt, B Demirchyan, R De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Diaconu, C Dixon, P Dodonov, V Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Duprel, C Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Elsen, E Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Faulkner, PJW Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Ferron, S Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Foresti, I Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Garvey, J Gassner, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herrera, G Herynek, I Hilgers, M Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoting, P Hoffmann, D Horisberger, R Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Janauschek, L Jansen, DM Janssen, X Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Zhokin, A Jones, M Jung, H Kastli, HK Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnick, O Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Keil, F Keller, N Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Krasny, MV Krehbiel, H Kroseberg, J Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuhr, T Kurca, T Lachnit, W Lahmann, R Lamb, D Landon, MPJ Lange, W Langenegger, U Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Lemrani, R Lendermann, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M Lubimov, V Lobo, G Lobodzinska, E Luders, S Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malden, N Malinovski, E Malinovski, I Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Mondragon, MN Moreau, F Morozov, A Morris, JV Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, J Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Olsson, JE Usik, A Ozerov, D Palmen, P Panassik, V Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Pawletta, H Perez, E Phillips, JP Pitzl, D Poschl, R Potashnikova, I Povh, B Rabbertz, K Radel, G Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reisert, B Reyna, D Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rostovtsev, A Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Scheins, J Schilling, FP Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schorner, T Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Sefkow, F Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnov, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Spaskov, V Specka, A Spitzer, H Stamen, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Todenhagen, R Traynor, D Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Turney, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Haecke, A Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G von Dombrowski, S Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M West, LR White, G Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Winde, M Winter, GG Wissing, C Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J zur Nedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Measurement of open beauty production at HERA, PHYS LETT B, 467(1-2), 1999, pp. 156-164

Authors: Adloff, C Andreev, V Andrieu, B Arkadov, V Astvatsatourov, A Ayyaz, I Babaev, A Bahr, J Baranov, P Barrelet, E Bartel, W Bassler, U Bate, P Beglarian, A Behnke, O Beier, C Belousov, A Benisch, T Berger, C Bernardi, G Berndt, T Bertrand-Coremans, G Biddulph, P Bizot, JC Borras, K Boudry, V Braunschweig, W Brisson, V Broker, HB Brown, DP Bruckner, W Bruel, P Bruncko, D Burger, J Busser, FW Bunyatyan, A Burke, S Burrage, A Buschhorn, G Campbell, AJ Cao, J Carli, T Chabert, E Charlet, M Clarke, D Clerbaux, B Collard, C Contreras, JG Coughlan, JA Cousinou, MC Cox, BE Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dainton, JB Dau, WD Daum, K David, M Davidsson, M Delcourt, B Demirchyan, R De Roeck, A De Wolf, EA Diaconu, C Dixon, P Dodonov, V Donovan, KT Dowell, JD Droutskoi, A Duprel, C Ebert, J Eckerlin, G Eckstein, D Efremenko, V Egli, S Eichler, R Eisele, F Eisenhandler, E Elsen, E Erdmann, M Fahr, AB Faulkner, PJW Favart, L Fedotov, A Felst, R Feltesse, J Ferencei, J Ferrarotto, F Ferron, S Fleischer, M Flugge, G Fomenko, A Foresti, I Formanek, J Foster, JM Franke, G Gabathuler, E Gabathuler, K Garvey, J Gassner, J Gayler, J Gerhards, R Ghazaryan, S Glazov, A Goerlich, L Gogitidze, N Goldberg, M Gorelov, I Grab, C Grassler, H Greenshaw, T Griffiths, RK Grindhammer, G Hadig, T Haidt, D Hajduk, L Haustein, V Haynes, WJ Heinemann, B Heinzelmann, G Henderson, RCW Hengstmann, S Henschel, H Heremans, R Herrera, G Herynek, I Hilgers, M Hiller, KH Hilton, CD Hladky, J Hoting, P Hoffmann, D Horisberger, P Hurling, S Ibbotson, M Issever, C Jacquet, M Jaffre, M Janauschek, L Jansen, DM Janssen, X Jonsson, L Johnson, DP Jones, M Jung, H Kastli, HK Kant, D Kapichine, M Karlsson, M Karschnick, O Kaufmann, O Kausch, M Keil, F Keller, N Kenyon, IR Kermiche, S Kiesling, C Klein, M Kleinwort, C Knies, G Kolanoski, H Kolya, SD Korbel, V Kostka, P Kotelnikov, SK Krasny, MW Krehbiel, H Kroseberg, J Krucker, D Kruger, K Kupper, A Kuhr, T Kurca, T Lachnit, W Lahmann, R Lamb, D Landon, MPJ Lange, W Lebedev, A Lehner, F Lemaitre, V Lemrani, R Lendermann, V Levonian, S Lindstroem, M Lobo, G Lobodzinska, E Lubimov, V Luders, S Luke, D Lytkin, L Magnussen, N Mahlke-Kruger, H Malden, N Malinovski, E Malinovski, I Maracek, R Marage, P Marks, J Marshall, R Martyn, HU Martyniak, J Maxfield, SJ McMahon, TR Mehta, A Meier, K Merkel, P Metlica, F Meyer, A Meyer, H Meyer, J Meyer, PO Mikocki, S Milstead, D Mohr, R Mohrdieck, S Mondragon, MN Moreau, F Morozov, A Morris, JV Muller, D Muller, K Murin, P Nagovizin, V Naroska, B Naumann, J Naumann, T Negri, I Newman, PR Nguyen, HK Nicholls, TC Niebergall, F Niebuhr, C Nix, O Nowak, G Nunnemann, T Olsson, JE Ozerov, D Panassik, V Pascaud, C Passaggio, S Patel, GD Perez, E Phillips, JP Pitzl, D Poschl, R Potashnikova, I Povh, B Rabbertz, K Radel, G Rauschenberger, J Reimer, P Reisert, B Reyna, D Riess, S Rizvi, E Robmann, P Roosen, R Rostovtsev, A Royon, C Rusakov, S Rybicki, K Sankey, DPC Scheins, J Schilling, FP Schleif, S Schleper, P Schmidt, D Schmidt, D Schoeffel, L Schorner, T Schroder, V Schultz-Coulon, HC Sefkow, F Shekelyan, V Sheviakov, I Shtarkov, LN Siegmon, G Sievers, P Sirois, Y Sloan, T Smirnow, P Smith, M Solochenko, V Soloviev, Y Spaskov, V Specka, A Spitzer, H Stamen, R Steinhart, J Stella, B Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Straumann, U Struczinski, W Sutton, JP Swart, M Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Tchetchelnitski, S Thompson, G Thompson, PD Tobien, N Traynor, D Truol, P Tsipolitis, G Turnau, J Turney, J Tzamariudaki, E Udluft, S Usik, A Valkar, S Valkarova, A Vallee, C Van Haecke, A Van Mechelen, P Vazdik, Y Villet, G von Dombrowski, S Wacker, K Wallny, R Walter, T Waugh, B Weber, G Weber, M Wegener, D Wegner, A Wengler, T Werner, M West, LR White, G Wiesand, S Wilksen, T Winde, M Winter, GG Wissing, C Wobisch, M Wollatz, H Wunsch, E Zacek, J Zalesak, J Zhang, Z Zhokin, A Zini, P Zomer, F Zsembery, J zur Nedden, M
Citation: C. Adloff et al., Forward pi degrees-meson production at HERA, PHYS LETT B, 462(3-4), 1999, pp. 440-452

Authors: Carlier, RY Akeson, P Morvan, G Kristoffersen, DT Amar, C Vallee, C
Citation: Ry. Carlier et al., Time dependence of iopamidol and iodixanol in arthrography of the knee, ACT RADIOL, 40(1), 1999, pp. 107-110

Authors: Benissad, N Boisse-Laporte, C Vallee, C Granier, A Goullet, A
Citation: N. Benissad et al., Silicon dioxide deposition in a microwave plasma reactor, SURF COAT, 119, 1999, pp. 868-873

Authors: Vallee, C Granier, A Aumaille, K Cardinaud, C Goullet, A Coulon, N Turban, G
Citation: C. Vallee et al., Chemical etching of thin SiOxCyHz films by post-deposition exposure to oxygen plasma, APPL SURF S, 139, 1999, pp. 57-61

Authors: Appuhn, RD Ardnt, C Barrelet, E Barschke, R Bassler, U Blouzon, F Boudry, V Brasse, F Bruel, P Bruncko, D Buchholz, R Cahan, B Chechelnitski, S Claxton, B Cozzika, G Cvach, J Dagoret-Campagne, S Dau, WD Deckers, H Deckers, T Descamps, F Dirkmann, M Dowdell, J Drancourt, C Durant, O Efremenko, V Eisenhandler, E Eliseev, AN Falley, G Ferencei, J Fleischer, M Fominykh, B Gadow, K Goerlach, U Gorbov, LA Gorelov, I Grewe, M Hajduk, L Herynek, I Hladky, J Hutte, M Hutter, H Janata, M Janczar, W Janoth, J Jonsson, L Kacl, I Kolanoski, H Korbel, V Krivan, F Lacour, D Laforge, B Lamarche, F Landon, MPJ Laporte, JF Lebollo, H Le Coguie, A Lehner, F Maracek, R Matricon, P Meier, K Meyer, A Migliori, A Moreau, F Muller, G Murin, P Nagovizin, V Nicholls, TC Ozerov, D Passerieux, JP Perez, E Pharabod, JP Poschl, R Renard, C Rostovtsev, A Royon, C Rybicki, K Schlief, S Schmitt, K Schuhmacher, A Semenov, A Shekelyan, V Sirois, Y Smirnov, PA Solochenko, V Spalek, J Spielmann, S Steiner, H Stellberger, A Stiewe, J Tasevsky, M Tchernyshov, V Thiele, K Tzamariudaki, E Valkar, S Vallee, C Vallereau, A VanDenPlas, D Villet, G Wacker, K Walther, A Weber, M Wegener, D Wenk, T Zacek, J Zhokin, A Zini, P Zuber, K
Citation: Rd. Appuhn et al., The electronics of the H1 lead/scintillating-fibre calorimeters, NUCL INST A, 426(2-3), 1999, pp. 518-537

Authors: Bhattacharyya, S Vallee, C Cardinaud, C Chauvet, O Turban, G
Citation: S. Bhattacharyya et al., Studies on structural properties of amorphous nitrogenated carbon films from electron energy loss, ellipsometry, Auger electron spectroscopy, and electron-spin resonance, J APPL PHYS, 85(4), 1999, pp. 2162-2169
Risultati: 1-25 | 26-50 | 51-52